Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Wu Xia | Wu Xia | 2011 | 3.43 (26 Reviews) | |
Motorway | 車手 | 2011 | 3.09 (14 Reviews) | ||
6th March | 2011 | ||||
Far away eyes | Far away eyes | 2011 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Great Magician | 大魔術師 | 2011 | 3.17 (6 Reviews) | ||
Hi, Fidelity | 2011 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
Overheard 2 | 2011 | 2.85 (10 Reviews) | |||
The Way We Were | 算吧啦,老豆 | 2011 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | ||
A Simple Life | 桃姐 | 2012 | 3.68 (15 Reviews) | ||
The Second Woman | 情謎 | 2012 | 1 (1 Reviews) | ||
My Way | 我的路 | 2012 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Diva | 華麗之後 | 2012 | 2.92 (3 Reviews) | ||
Lan Kwai Fong 2 | 喜愛夜蒲2 | 2012 | 1.62 (2 Reviews) | ||
Floating City | 浮城 | 2012 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Love Lifting | 高舉‧愛 | 2012 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
The silent war | 听风者 | 2012 | 2.5 (5 Reviews) | ||
Due West : Our Sex Journey | 一路向西 | 2012 | 1.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Last Tycoon | 大上海 | 2012 | 2.71 (7 Reviews) | ||
Christmas rose | 聖誕玫瑰 | 2013 | 2.5 (4 Reviews) | ||
Ip Man: The Final Fight | 葉問:終極一戰 | 2013 | 3.22 (9 Reviews) | ||