Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | |||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 | |||||
Telaga Angker | Telaga Angker | 1984 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Le Guerrier | Jaka Sembung | 1981 | 3.75 (2 Critiq.) | ||
Red Swallow | Walet Merah | 1993 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Tales from Jakarta | Cerita-cerita dari Jakarta | 2009 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Burn the sun | Membakar Matahari | 1981 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Dead Time : Kala | Kala | 2007 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Identitas | Identitas | 2009 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Angker Batu | Angkerbatu | 2007 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
The Hungry Snake Woman | Petualangan cinta nyi blorong | 1986 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Blind Pig Who Wants to Fly | 2008 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Waking Byru | Banyu Biru | 2005 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
The Snake Queen | Nyi blorong | 1982 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
The Raid 2: Berandal | 2014 | 3.7 (15 Critiq.) | |||
The Rainmaker | Impian kemarau | 2004 | 3.62 (2 Critiq.) | ||
Love for Share | Berbagi suami | 2006 | 3.62 (2 Critiq.) | ||
Lovely Man | Lovely Man | 2011 | 3.62 (2 Critiq.) | ||
The lost suitcase | Koper | 2006 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Leech Shaman | Dukun Lintah | 1981 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Madame X | Madame X | 2010 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Yasujiro's Journey | Yasujiro Journey | 2004 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||